( 1 count ) DUI
Age
41 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Weight
210 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
On August 30th a male was arrested for driving under the influence after he had crashed his motor vehicle in the area of the 2000 block of South Queen Street.
Location
2000 block of South Queen Street
York, PA 17402
Arrest Date
Aug 30, 2020
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
21-20-08211