1 count Harassment (S)
Age
79 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
On September 10th there was an argument between a landlord and tenant that turned physical in the 100 block of North Main Street in Spring Grove. One man was cited with Harassment.
Location
100 block of North Main Street
Spring Grove, PA 17362
Arrest Date
Sep 11, 2020
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
21-20-08871