To follow York County Regional Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow York County Regional Police Department.
(75) 3802 DUI
Age
51 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
230 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
January 1, 2020; Eytcheson was stopped for a traffic violation and subsequently arrested for suspicion of DUI.
Location
2400 block of Cape Horn RdRed Lion, PA 17356
Arrest Date
Jan 1, 2020
Reference ID
21-20-00006
Disposition
Pending
To subscribe to York County Regional Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe