To follow York County Regional Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow York County Regional Police Department.
( 1 count ) DUI
Age
56 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On August 29th a male was arrested in the 2000 block of South Queen Street for driving under the influence.
Location
2000 block of South Queen StreetYork, PA 17402
Arrest Date
Aug 28, 2020
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
21-20-08180
To subscribe to York County Regional Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe