***SUSPECT HAS BEEN IDENTIFIED***
We are attempting to identify the females in the attached photos regarding a retail theft that occurred at Target located at 2251 York Crossing Drive in West Manchester Township on 12/09/2022.
If you have any information regarding the identity of the suspects, please contact Officer John Buchkoski at 717-792-9514, jbuchkoski@wmtwp.com, or submit a tip via Crimewatch.
Location
Target
2251 York Crossing Drive
York
Date
Dec 12, 2022
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal