**SUSPECT HAS BEEN IDENTIFIED**
We are attempting to identify the male in the attached photos regarding a retail theft of power tools that occurred at Lowe's located at 1175 Carlisle Road in West Manchester Township on 12/14/2022.
If you have any information regarding the identity of the suspects, please contact Sergeant Adam Jordan at 717-792-9514, ajordan@wmtwp.com, or submit a tip via Crimewatch.
Location
Lowe's
1175 Carlisle Road
York, PA 17408
Date
Dec 14, 2022
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal