IDENTIFICATION ASSISTANCE NEEDED! PLEASE SHARE!
We are attempting to identify the female in the attached photo regarding theft of mislaid property that occurred at WalMart located at 1000 Town Center Drive on 11/1/2019. If you have any information regarding the identity of the suspect, please contact Officer Bradley Engle at (717) 792-9514 or bengle@wmtwp.com.
Thank you.
Location
WalMart
1000 Town Center Drive
York
Date
Dec 26, 2019
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal