IDENTIFICATION ASSISTANCE NEEDED! PLEASE SHARE!
We are attempting to identify the male in the attached photo regarding a retail theft of car detailing products that occurred at Weis Markets located at 1800 Roosevelt Avenue in West Manchester Township on 9/03/2019. If you have any information regarding the identity of the suspect, please contact Sergeant Adam Bruckhart at (717) 792-9514 or abruckhart@wmtwp.com.
Thank you.
Location
Weis Markets
1800 Roosevelt Avenue
York, PA 17408
Date
Sep 6, 2019
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal