IDENTIFICATION ASSISTANCE NEEDED! PLEASE SHARE!
We are attempting to identify the male in the attached photo regarding a retail theft that occurred at Target located at 2251 York Crossing Drive in West Manchester Township on 1/20/2020. If you have any information regarding the identity of the suspect, please contact Officer Michael Jordan at (717) 792-9514 or mjordan@wmtwp.com.
Thank you.
Location
Target
2251 York Crossing Drive
York, PA 17408
Date
Jan 22, 2020
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal