IDENTIFICATION ASSISTANCE NEEDED! PLEASE SHARE!
We are attempting to identify the male in the attached photo regarding a retail theft of electronics valued at $2,519.00 that occurred at Target located at 2251 York Crossing Drive in West Manchester Township on 7/27/2019. If you have any information regarding the identity of the suspect, please contact Officer Jake Janney at (717) 792-9514 or jjanney@wmtwp.com.
Thank you.
Location
Target
2251 York Crossing Drive
York, PA 17408
Date
Sep 11, 2019
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal