We are attempting to identify the female in the attached photo regarding an incident where the female used a stolen credit card at Walmart at 1000 Town Center Drive on 07/01/2022.
If you have any information regarding the identity of this suspect, please contact Officer Jake Janney at (717) 792-9514, jjanney@wmtwp.com or submit a tip via Crimewatch.
Location
WalMart
1000 Town Center Drive
York
Date
Jul 1, 2022
Incident Type
Fraud
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal