IDENTIFICATION ASSISTANCE NEEDED! PLEASE SHARE!
We are attempting to identify the female in the attached photos regarding an incident where the female used a stolen credit card at several locations on 1/28/2021.
If you have any information regarding the identity of this suspect, please contact Detective Matthew DeWitt at (717) 792-9514, mdewitt@wmtwp.com or submit a tip via Crimewatch.
Thank you.
Date
Jan 28, 2021
Incident Type
Theft
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal