IDENTIFICATION ASSISTANCE NEEDED! PLEASE SHARE!
We are attempting to identify the females in the attached photos regarding a retail theft that occurred at Target located at 2251 York Crossing Drive in West Manchester Township on 12/2/2019. If you have any information regarding the identity of the suspects, please contact Officer Zachary Martz at (717) 792-9514 or zmartz@wmtwp.com. Thank you.
Location
Target
2251 York Crossing Dr
York, PA 17408
Date
Dec 12, 2019
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal
Case Region
Central