We are attempting to identify the male in the attached photo regarding a retail theft that occurred at Lowe's located at 1175 Carlisle Road in West Manchester Township on 10/29/2021 at approximately 1424 hours.
If you have any information regarding the identity of the suspect, please contact Officer Eric Rush at (717) 792-9514, erush@wmtwp.com or submit a tip via Crimewatch.
Location
1175 CARLISLE RD
YORK, PA 17408
Date
Oct 29, 2021
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
46-21-03658
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal