IDENTIFICATION ASSISTANCE NEEDED! PLEASE SHARE!
We are attempting to identify the male in the attached photos regarding a retail theft that occurred at Lowe's located at 1175 Carlisle Road in West Manchester Township on 7/29/2021 at approximately 1314 hours.
If you have any information regarding the identity of the suspect, please contact Officer Adam Esteves at (717) 792-9514, aesteves@wmtwp.com or submit a tip via Crimewatch.
Thank you!
Location
Lowe's
1175 Carlisle Road
York, PA 17408
Date
Sep 7, 2021
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal