We are attempting to identify the male in the attached photo regarding a retail theft of shark vacuum cleaners that occurred at Kohl's located at 200 Town Center Drive in West Manchester Township on 07/21/2022 at approximately 2042 hours.
If you have any information regarding the identity of the suspect, please contact Officer Lynn Anderson at (717) 792-9514, landerson@wmtwp.com or submit a tip via Crimewatch.
Location
Kohl's
200 Town Center Drive
York, PA 17408
Date
Jul 21, 2022
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal