We are attempting to identify the male in the attached photo(s) regarding an incident that occurred at Walmart located at 1000 Town Center Drive in West Manchester Township on 01/12/2022 at approximately 1300 hours.
If you have any information regarding the identity of this suspect, please contact Officer Joseph Staley at (717) 792-9514, jstaley@wmtwp.com or submit a tip via Crimewatch.
Location
WalMart
1000 Town Center Drive
York, PA 17408
Date
Jan 13, 2022
Incident Type
Disorderly Conduct
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal