We are attempting to identify the female in the attached photo regarding a retail theft at Wal-Mart located at 1000 Town Center Dr in West Manchester Township on 11.17.2022 at approximately 1930 hours.
If you have any information regarding the identity of the suspect, please contact Officer John Buchkoski at 717-792-9514, jbuchkoski@wmtwp.com, or submit a tip via Crimewatch.
Location
1000 TOWN CENTER DR
YORK, PA 17402
Date
Nov 11, 2022
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
46-22-04462
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal