We are attempting to identify the male in the attached photo regarding a retail theft that occurred on 10/26/2025 at TJ Maxx located at 1235 Carlisle Road in West Manchester Township.
If you have any information regarding the identity of this suspect, please contact Officer Mitchell Deutsch at 717-792-9514, mdeutsch@wmtwp.com or submit a tip via Crimewatch.
Location
1235 Carlisle Road
TJ Maxx
York, PA 17408
Date
Oct 26, 2025
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal