We are attempting to identify the females in the attached photo regarding a retail theft that occurred at Target located at 2251 York Crossing Drive in West Manchester Township on 06/13/2023.
If you have any information regarding the identity of the suspect, please contact Officer Joe Staley at 717-792-9514, jstaley@wmtwp.com or submit a tip via Crimewatch.
Location
2251 York Crossing Drive
Target
York, PA 17408
Date
Jun 13, 2023
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Case Status
Closed
Case Type
Criminal