We are attempting to identify the three suspects in the attached photos regarding a retail theft that occurred at Kohls located at 200 Town Center Dr in West Manchester Township on 04/14/2023.
If you have any information regarding the identity of the three suspects, please contact Officer Colin Harner at 717-792-9514, charner@wmtwp.com, or submit a tip via Crimewatch.
Location
200 TOWN CENTER DR
York, PA 17408
Date
Apr 14, 2023
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
46-23-01629
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal