We are attempting to identify the subjects in the attached photos regarding a retail theft of luggage and clothing that occurred at Kohl's located at 200 Town Center Drive in West Manchester Township on 08/25/2022 at approximately 2030 hours.
If you have any information regarding the identity of these suspects, please contact Officer Jason Gracey at (717) 792-9514, jgracey@wmtwp.com or submit a tip via Crimewatch.
Location
Kohl's
200 Town Center Drive
York, PA 17408
Date
Aug 29, 2022
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal