ATTEMPT TO ID: RETAIL THEFT AT GIANT 2.8.23

Tabs

Case

We are attempting to identify the males in the attached photos regarding a retail theft that occurred at Giant located at 1255 Carlisle Road  in West Manchester Township on 02/08/2023 at approximately 2049 hours.

If you have any information regarding the identity of these suspects, please contact Officer Jason Gracey at 717-792-9514, jgracey@wmtwp.com or submit a tip via Crimewatch.

Date: 
Wednesday, February 15, 2023 - 9:30am

Incident Type:

Case Status:

Case Type: