We are attempting to identify the female in the attached photo regarding an incident that occurred at Walmart located at 1000 Town Center Drive in West Manchester Township on 12/05/2023.
If you have any information regarding the identity of this suspect, please contact Officer Jordan Johnson at 717-792-9514, jjohnson@wmtwp.com or submit a tip via Crimewatch.
Location
1000 Town Center Drive
York, PA 17408
Date
Dec 5, 2023
Incident Type
Disorderly Conduct
Case Status
Closed
Case Type
Criminal