(1 count) Firearm Not To Be Carried Without a License (M1)
(1 count) Disorderly Conduct (S)
Age
21 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 5/28/2022, Nizel Jaquan Lee Zink was arraigned on 1 count of Firearm Not To Be Carried Without a License (M1) and 1 count of Disorderly Conduct (S), as a result of a police investigation in the 2000 Block of Loucks Road that occurred on 5/28/2022.
Location
Wyndham Garden Hotel
2000 Loucks Road
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
May 28, 2022
Incident Type
Weapons Violation
Reference ID
46-22-01991