(1 count) Receiving Stolen Property (M3)
(1 count) Retail Theft (S)
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 5"
Weight
195 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
On 09/26/2020, Darius Zepp was at Walmart located at 1000 Town Center Drive, where he stole $39.88 worth of merchandise.
Darius Adaire Zepp Sr. was charged with 1 count of Receiving Stolen Property (M3) and 1 count of Retail Theft (S) on 09/29/2020.
Location
WalMart
1000 Town Center Drive
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Sep 29, 2020
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
46-20-03273