(1 count) DUI (M1)
(1 count) Possession of Marijuana (M)
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 03/13/2023, Bryheen Terrelle Wright was charged with 1 count of DUI (M1) and 1 count of Possession of Marijuana (M), as a result of a traffic stop investigation that occurred on 03/13/2023 on Carlisle Road NB.
Location
Carlisle Road NB
York, PA
Arrest Date
Mar 13, 2023
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
46-23-01020