(1 count) Retail Theft (M2)
Age
46 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
120 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 1/19/2020, Workman was at Walmart located at 1000 Town Center Drive, where she stole $35.84 worth of merchandise.
Dis-Ja D. Workman was charged with 1 count of Retail Theft (M2) on 1/24/2020.
Location
WalMart
1000 Town Center Drive
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Jan 24, 2020
Reference ID
46-20-00232