(1 count) Firearms Not To Be Carried W/O License (M1)
Age
23 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 3"
Weight
190 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 9/4/2020, Aaron Lee Williams was charged with 1 count of Firearms Not To Be Carried W/O License (M1) and 1 Traffic Violation as a result of a traffic stop on West Market Street that occurred on 9/1/2020 at approximately 0032 hours.
Location
W Market St EB
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Sep 4, 2020
Incident Type
Weapons Violation
Reference ID
46-20-02955