(2 counts) DUI
Age
63 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
155 lbs
On 09/24/2020 at approximately 0901 hours, Francis Whare was stopped for a traffic violation and subsequently arrested for suspicion of DUI.
After receiving the toxicology report, Francis Whare was charged with 2 counts of DUI on 11/02/2020.
Location
Carlisle Rd
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Sep 24, 2020