(1 count) Possession of a Small Amount of Marijuana (M)
Age
19 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 1/3/2020, Emahn M. Weedon was charged with 1 count of Possession of a Small Amount of Marijuana as a result of a traffic stop on Roosevelt Avenue that occurred on 1/3/2020 at approximately 00:11 hours.
Location
Roosevelt Avenue
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Jan 3, 2020
Reference ID
46-20-00018