(1 count) Retail Theft (S)
Age
21 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Blue
Eyes
Brown
On 02/11/2023, Waltman was at Walmart located at 1000 Town Center Drive, where she stole $225.45 worth of merchandise.
Danielle Nichol Waltman was charged with 1 count of Retail Theft (S) on 2/12/2023.
Location
WalMart
1000 Town Center Drive
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Feb 11, 2023
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
46-23-00605