(1 count) Theft By Unlawful Taking (M1)
(1 count) Retail Theft (M1)
Age
21 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
135 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
On 6/24/20, Sabrina Elizabeth Waldrup was charged with 1 count of Theft by Unlawful Taking (M1) and 1 count of Retail Theft (M1), as a result of a police investigation at WalMart located at 1000 Town Center Drive that occurred on 6/10/20 at approximately 1104 hours.
Arrest Date
Jun 24, 2020
Reference ID
46-20-01801