(1 count) DUI
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
118 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
On 10/30/2020, at approximately 2301 hours, Wagaman was stopped for a traffic violation on Greenwood Road and subsequently arrested for suspicion of DUI.
Casey Raelyn Wagaman was arraigned on 1 count of DUI due to having a prior DUI conviction on 10/30/2020.
Location
Greenwood Road
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Oct 30, 2020
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
46-20-03738