(1 count) DUI
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
190 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
On 6/28/2022, Matthew R Vassar was arraigned on 1 count of DUI (M1), as a result of a police investigation in the parking lot of Target located at 2251 York Crossing Drive that occurred on 6/27/2022 at approximately 2215.
Location
Target
2251 York Crossing Drive
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Jun 28, 2022
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
46-22-02464