(1 count) DUI
2 traffic violations
Age
22 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 0"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 02/23/2023, Miguel Alfredo Tui was arraigned with 1 count of DUI (M) and 2 Traffic Violations, as a result of a traffic accident investigation that occurred on 02/22/2023 on East Berlin Road.
Location
East Berlin Road
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Feb 23, 2023
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
46-23-00756