(1 count) Possession of a Controlled Substance (M)
1 traffic violation
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
190 lbs
Hair
Pink
Eyes
Hazel
On 7/27/2022, Tiffany Marie Thomas was charged with 1 count of Possession of a Controlled Substance (M) and 1 Traffic Violation, as a result of a traffic stop on W Market Street that occurred on 7/26/2022.
Location
W Market Street
York, PA
Arrest Date
Jul 26, 2022
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
46-22-02840