(2 counts) DUI
(1 count) Defiant Trespassing (M3)
(1 count) Criminal Mischief (S)
3 Traffic Violations
Age
21 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
On 08/29/2022, Gage Anthony Test was arraigned on 2 counts of DUI (M), 1 count of Defiant Trespassing (M3), 1 count of Criminal Mischief (S) and 3 Traffic Violations, as a result of a police investigation of a motor vehicle accident on Carlisle Road that occurred on 08/28/2022. Test refused to consent to a blood draw.
Location
Carlisle Road
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Aug 28, 2022
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
46-22-03313