(2 counts) DUI
(1 count) Possession of Drug Paraphernalia (M)
Age
41 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
190 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 09/26/2022, at approximately 0831 hours, Szczepanksi was involved in a traffic stop on Hanover Road and subsequently arrested for suspicion of DUI.
After receiving the toxicology report, Clifford Ryan Szczepanki was charged with 2 counts of DUI and 1 count of Possession of Drug Paraphernalia (M) on 10/26/2022.
Location
Hanover Road
York, PA
Arrest Date
Sep 26, 2022
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
46-22-03688