(1 count) DUI (M1)
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Red
Eyes
Blue
On 6/15/2022, Joshua Blake Swindle was arraigned on 1 count of DUI (M1), as a result of a traffic stop investigation on Kenneth Road that occurred on 6/15/2022.
Location
Kenneth Road
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Jun 15, 2022
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
46-22-02266