(1 COUNT) DUI
1 TRAFFIC VIOLATION
Age
37
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
On 09/21/2025, Kyle Andrew Sterling was arraigned on 1 count of DUI (M), and 1 Traffic Violation, as a result of a police investigation that occurred on 09/21/2025 at Olive Garden located at 1340 Kenneth Road.
Location
1340 Kenneth Road
Olive Garden
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Sep 21, 2025
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
CR-303-25