(2 counts) DUI
Age
52 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
230 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
On 08/03/2020, at approximately 2114 hours, Stayman was involved in a minor accident with a mailbox in the 2400 block of Loucks Road and subsequently arrested for suspicion of DUI.
After receiving the toxicology report, Julie Ann Stayman was charged with 2 counts of DUI on 09/29/2020.
Location
2449 Loucks Road
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Sep 29, 2020
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
46-20-02551