(1 count) Terroristic Threats (M1)
Age
37 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Bald
Eyes
Brown
On 7/20/2021, Nicholas Smith was arraigned on 1 count of Terroristic Threats (M1), as a result of a police investigation at 4325 W Market Street on 7/20/2021.
Location
4325 W Market Street
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Jul 20, 2021
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Reference ID
46-21-02312