(1 count) Possession of a Controlled Substance (M)
(1 count) Possession of Drug Paraphernalia (M)
Age
58 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Bald
Eyes
Blue
On 11/12/2023, Isaiah Westley Smith was charged with 1 count of Possession of a Controlled Substance (M), and 1 count of Possession of Drug Paraphernalia (M), as a result of a traffic stop investigation that occurred on 11/11/2023 on Kenneth Road.
Location
Kenneth Road
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Nov 11, 2023
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
46-23-04953