(1 count) Accidents Involving Damage to an Attended Vehicle (M3)
1 traffic violation
Age
67 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
145 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
Barbara C. Smith was charged with 1 count of Accidents Involving Damage to Attended Vehicle (M3) and 1 Traffic Violation on 9/17/2020, as a result of being involved in a motor vehicle accident and leaving the scene on 8/19/20 on White Street.
Location
Weis Markets
2160 White Street
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Sep 17, 2020
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
46-20-03103