(1 count) Retail Theft (S)
Age
24 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
On 12/22/2019, Shipley was at Walmart located at 1000 Town Center Drive, where she stole $44.00 worth of merchandise.
Felicia N. Shipley was charged with 1 count of Retail Theft (S) on 12/23/2019.
Location
WalMart
1000 Town Center Drive
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Dec 23, 2019
Reference ID
46-19-11239