(1 count) Offensive Weapons (M)
(1 count) Possession of a Controlled Substance (M)
(1 count) Possession of a Small Amount of Marijuana (M)
Age
42 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Toshia Marie Shearer was charged on 7/5/20 with 1 count of Offensive Weapons (M), (1 count) Possession of a Controlled Substance (M) and 1 count of Possession of a Small Amount of Marijuana (M), as a result of a police investigation in the 1200 of Carlisle Road on 1/18/20.
Location
1235 Carlisle Road
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Jul 5, 2020
Reference ID
46-20-00225