(1 count) Retail Theft (M1)
Age
22 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
4' 11"
Weight
195 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 12/13/2022, Sessions was at Walmart located at 1000 Town Center Drive, where she stole $196.08 worth of merchandise.
Jaylah Corinne Sessions was charged with 1 count of Retail Theft (M1) on 12/19/2022.
Location
WalMart
1000 Town Center Drive
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Dec 13, 2022
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
46-22-04788