(1 count) Possession of a Controlled Substance (M)
(1 count) Possession of Drug Paraphernalia (M)
Age
42 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Female
Height
5' 1"
Weight
110 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 03/11/2022, Maria Del Mar Santiago-Semidey was charged with 1 count of Possession of a Controlled Substance (M) and 1 count of Possession of Drug Paraphernalia (M), as a result of a police investigation on Town Center Drive that occurred on 02/05/2022.
Location
1000 Town Center Drive
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Feb 5, 2022
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
46-22-00465