(1 count) Retail Theft (S)
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
On 1/10/2020, Sampson was at Walmart located at 1000 Town Center Drive, where she stole $78.41 worth of merchandise.
Aleisha Marie Sampson was charged with 1 count of Retail Theft (S) on 1/13/2020.
Location
WalMart
1000 Town Center Drive
York, PA 17408
Arrest Date
Jan 13, 2020
Reference ID
46-20-00122